Vessel · Live AIS
OLD DUTCH
MMSI 244170242 · Call sign PB4075
Latest AIS data
Last seen Mon, 24 Aug 2026 18:08:50 GMTFull vessel report — $5
Everything on file for OLD DUTCH: ownership & management, builder & year, tonnages, engine details, dimensions, port-call history and current voyage — compiled from premium maritime databases and delivered instantly to your email. No account needed.
Want continuous tracking with alerts instead? Track this vessel free with a Shyppy account · Search another vessel · Lost a purchased report?
About OLD DUTCH
Where is OLD DUTCH right now?
As of its last AIS broadcast on 24 August 2026, OLD DUTCH was at 51.645°, 4.387° — Off Bergen op Zoom, Netherlands · 17.25918177165273 km. Positions update continuously as new AIS messages arrive.
Where is OLD DUTCH sailing to?
OLD DUTCH's AIS-declared destination is "DINTELOORD" with a crew-reported ETA of 01-21 00:00. Destinations are typed by the crew and update when the voyage changes.
What type of ship is OLD DUTCH?
OLD DUTCH is a vessel, approximately 26 m long with a 5 m beam, reporting a draught of 1.2 m.
What is OLD DUTCH's MMSI number?
OLD DUTCH's MMSI is 244170242, call sign PB4075. You can search any vessel by these identifiers in the Shyppy vessel database.
How can I get full details for OLD DUTCH?
A complete report — ownership and management, builder and year, tonnages, engine details and voyage history — is available on this page for $5, delivered instantly to your email. Continuous live tracking with alerts is free with a Shyppy account.