Vessel · Live AIS

ENDLESS VENTURE

MMSI 368031490 · Call sign WDK2003

Other · 27 m × 7 m

Latest AIS data

Last seen Sun, 30 Aug 2026 02:36:28 GMT
ROCHE HARBOR
48.6114°, -123.1558°
Off Cowichan Bay, Canada · 36.95937882920321 km
27 × 7 m
2.0 m
11 Jul 2026

Full vessel report — $5

Everything on file for ENDLESS VENTURE: ownership & management, builder & year, tonnages, engine details, dimensions, port-call history and current voyage — compiled from premium maritime databases and delivered instantly to your email. No account needed.

Want continuous tracking with alerts instead? Track this vessel free with a Shyppy account · Search another vessel · Lost a purchased report?

About ENDLESS VENTURE

Where is ENDLESS VENTURE right now?

As of its last AIS broadcast on 30 August 2026, ENDLESS VENTURE was at 48.611°, -123.156° — Off Cowichan Bay, Canada · 36.95937882920321 km. Positions update continuously as new AIS messages arrive.

Where is ENDLESS VENTURE sailing to?

ENDLESS VENTURE's AIS-declared destination is "ROCHE HARBOR". Destinations are typed by the crew and update when the voyage changes.

What type of ship is ENDLESS VENTURE?

ENDLESS VENTURE is a vessel, approximately 27 m long with a 7 m beam, reporting a draught of 2.0 m.

What is ENDLESS VENTURE's MMSI number?

ENDLESS VENTURE's MMSI is 368031490, call sign WDK2003. You can search any vessel by these identifiers in the Shyppy vessel database.

How can I get full details for ENDLESS VENTURE?

A complete report — ownership and management, builder and year, tonnages, engine details and voyage history — is available on this page for $5, delivered instantly to your email. Continuous live tracking with alerts is free with a Shyppy account.

More other vessels seen recently