Vessel · Live AIS

MS. ALICE

IMO 103 · MMSI 368264020 · Call sign WDN2632

Other

Latest AIS data

Last seen Sun, 30 Aug 2026 08:32:42 GMT
02-05 09:25
29.8179°, -93.9606°
At Port Arthur, United States
10 Jul 2026

Full vessel report — $5

Everything on file for MS. ALICE: ownership & management, builder & year, tonnages, engine details, dimensions, port-call history and current voyage — compiled from premium maritime databases and delivered instantly to your email. No account needed.

Want continuous tracking with alerts instead? Track this vessel free with a Shyppy account · Search another vessel · Lost a purchased report?

About MS. ALICE

Where is MS. ALICE right now?

As of its last AIS broadcast on 30 August 2026, MS. ALICE was at 29.818°, -93.961° — At Port Arthur, United States. Positions update continuously as new AIS messages arrive.

What type of ship is MS. ALICE?

MS. ALICE is a vessel.

What is MS. ALICE's IMO and MMSI number?

MS. ALICE's IMO number is 103 and its MMSI is 368264020, call sign WDN2632. You can search any vessel by these identifiers in the Shyppy vessel database.

How can I get full details for MS. ALICE?

A complete report — ownership and management, builder and year, tonnages, engine details and voyage history — is available on this page for $5, delivered instantly to your email. Continuous live tracking with alerts is free with a Shyppy account.

More other vessels seen recently