Cargo · Live AIS
NO88 OYARIKIMARU
MMSI 431600375 · Call sign JM6355
Latest AIS data
Last seen Fri, 28 Aug 2026 17:36:25 GMTFull vessel report — $5
Everything on file for NO88 OYARIKIMARU: ownership & management, builder & year, tonnages, engine details, dimensions, port-call history and current voyage — compiled from premium maritime databases and delivered instantly to your email. No account needed.
Want continuous tracking with alerts instead? Track this vessel free with a Shyppy account · Search another vessel · Lost a purchased report?
About NO88 OYARIKIMARU
Where is NO88 OYARIKIMARU right now?
As of its last AIS broadcast on 28 August 2026, NO88 OYARIKIMARU was at 33.622°, 136.060° — At sea · 33.6°, 136.1°. Positions update continuously as new AIS messages arrive.
Where is NO88 OYARIKIMARU sailing to?
NO88 OYARIKIMARU's AIS-declared destination is ">JP NGO N1" with a crew-reported ETA of 08-29 10:00. Destinations are typed by the crew and update when the voyage changes.
What type of ship is NO88 OYARIKIMARU?
NO88 OYARIKIMARU is a cargo vessel, approximately 78 m long with a 15 m beam, reporting a draught of 4.0 m.
What is NO88 OYARIKIMARU's MMSI number?
NO88 OYARIKIMARU's MMSI is 431600375, call sign JM6355. You can search any vessel by these identifiers in the Shyppy vessel database.
How can I get full details for NO88 OYARIKIMARU?
A complete report — ownership and management, builder and year, tonnages, engine details and voyage history — is available on this page for $5, delivered instantly to your email. Continuous live tracking with alerts is free with a Shyppy account.