Cargo · Live AIS

ONE TREASURE

IMO 9773222 · MMSI 636026605 · Call sign A8OT3

ONE TREASURE
Photo: Wolfgang Fricke (CC BY 3.0) · via Wikimedia Commons

Latest AIS data

Last seen Wed, 26 Aug 2026 22:34:44 GMT
CNYSA
09-13 04:00
-29.8937°, 31.1748°
Off Durban, South Africa · 15.258112961153842 km
Cargo
400 × 58 m
11.5 m
23 Jul 2026

Full vessel report — $5

Everything on file for ONE TREASURE: ownership & management, builder & year, tonnages, engine details, dimensions, port-call history and current voyage — compiled from premium maritime databases and delivered instantly to your email. No account needed.

Want continuous tracking with alerts instead? Track this vessel free with a Shyppy account · Search another vessel · Lost a purchased report?

About ONE TREASURE

Where is ONE TREASURE right now?

As of its last AIS broadcast on 26 August 2026, ONE TREASURE was at -29.894°, 31.175° — Off Durban, South Africa · 15.258112961153842 km. Positions update continuously as new AIS messages arrive.

Where is ONE TREASURE sailing to?

ONE TREASURE's AIS-declared destination is "CNYSA" with a crew-reported ETA of 09-13 04:00. Destinations are typed by the crew and update when the voyage changes.

What type of ship is ONE TREASURE?

ONE TREASURE is a cargo vessel, approximately 400 m long with a 58 m beam, reporting a draught of 11.5 m.

What is ONE TREASURE's IMO and MMSI number?

ONE TREASURE's IMO number is 9773222 and its MMSI is 636026605, call sign A8OT3. You can search any vessel by these identifiers in the Shyppy vessel database.

How can I get full details for ONE TREASURE?

A complete report — ownership and management, builder and year, tonnages, engine details and voyage history — is available on this page for $5, delivered instantly to your email. Continuous live tracking with alerts is free with a Shyppy account.

More cargo vessels seen recently