Vessel · Live AIS

ANDREW CANNAVA

MMSI 367143360 · Call sign WDD4331

Other · 226 m × 33 m

Latest AIS data

Last seen Fri, 23 Oct 2026 07:46:08 GMT
US^0AJJ>11CY
10-23 03:37
37.2533°, -89.5136°
Off Tamms, United States · 22 km
226 × 33 m
2.8 m
26 Jul 2026

Full vessel report — $5

Everything on file for ANDREW CANNAVA: ownership & management, builder & year, tonnages, engine details, dimensions, port-call history and current voyage — compiled from premium maritime databases. Saved to your free Shyppy account and emailed to you.

Get the full report — $5

Want continuous tracking with alerts instead? Track this vessel free with a Shyppy account · Search another vessel · Lost a purchased report?

About ANDREW CANNAVA

Where is ANDREW CANNAVA right now?

As of its last AIS broadcast on 23 October 2026, ANDREW CANNAVA was at 37.253°, -89.514° — Off Tamms, United States · 22 km. Positions update continuously as new AIS messages arrive.

Where is ANDREW CANNAVA sailing to?

ANDREW CANNAVA's AIS-declared destination is "US^0AJJ>11CY" with a crew-reported ETA of 10-23 03:37. Destinations are typed by the crew and update when the voyage changes.

What type of ship is ANDREW CANNAVA?

ANDREW CANNAVA is a vessel, approximately 226 m long with a 33 m beam, reporting a draught of 2.8 m.

What is ANDREW CANNAVA's MMSI number?

ANDREW CANNAVA's MMSI is 367143360, call sign WDD4331. You can search any vessel by these identifiers in the Shyppy vessel database.

How can I get full details for ANDREW CANNAVA?

A complete report — ownership and management, builder and year, tonnages, engine details and voyage history — is available on this page for $5, delivered instantly to your email. Continuous live tracking with alerts is free with a Shyppy account.

More other vessels seen recently