Vessel · Live AIS

ATLANTIC SUPPLIER

MMSI 244670095 · Call sign PB2294

Other · 86 m × 10 m

Latest AIS data

Last seen Sat, 24 Oct 2026 07:20:03 GMT
PERNIS
09-11 05:48
51.8945°, 4.3779°
At Vlaardingen, Netherlands
86 × 10 m
2.9 m
10 Jul 2026

Full vessel report — $5

Everything on file for ATLANTIC SUPPLIER: ownership & management, builder & year, tonnages, engine details, dimensions, port-call history and current voyage — compiled from premium maritime databases. Saved to your free Shyppy account and emailed to you.

Get the full report — $5

Want continuous tracking with alerts instead? Track this vessel free with a Shyppy account · Search another vessel · Lost a purchased report?

About ATLANTIC SUPPLIER

Where is ATLANTIC SUPPLIER right now?

As of its last AIS broadcast on 24 October 2026, ATLANTIC SUPPLIER was at 51.895°, 4.378° — At Vlaardingen, Netherlands. Positions update continuously as new AIS messages arrive.

Where is ATLANTIC SUPPLIER sailing to?

ATLANTIC SUPPLIER's AIS-declared destination is "PERNIS" with a crew-reported ETA of 09-11 05:48. Destinations are typed by the crew and update when the voyage changes.

What type of ship is ATLANTIC SUPPLIER?

ATLANTIC SUPPLIER is a vessel, approximately 86 m long with a 10 m beam, reporting a draught of 2.9 m.

What is ATLANTIC SUPPLIER's MMSI number?

ATLANTIC SUPPLIER's MMSI is 244670095, call sign PB2294. You can search any vessel by these identifiers in the Shyppy vessel database.

How can I get full details for ATLANTIC SUPPLIER?

A complete report — ownership and management, builder and year, tonnages, engine details and voyage history — is available on this page for $5, delivered instantly to your email. Continuous live tracking with alerts is free with a Shyppy account.

More other vessels seen recently