Vessel · Live AIS

COOPER DEVALL

MMSI 367637740 · Call sign WDH6418

Other · 111 m × 17 m

Latest AIS data

Last seen Tue, 20 Oct 2026 20:28:17 GMT
US^04TZ>0747
09-22 13:27
29.7075°, -94.1325°
Off Port Arthur, United States · 28 km
111 × 17 m
2.6 m
4 Aug 2026

Full vessel report — $5

Everything on file for COOPER DEVALL: ownership & management, builder & year, tonnages, engine details, dimensions, port-call history and current voyage — compiled from premium maritime databases. Saved to your free Shyppy account and emailed to you.

Get the full report — $5

Want continuous tracking with alerts instead? Track this vessel free with a Shyppy account · Search another vessel · Lost a purchased report?

About COOPER DEVALL

Where is COOPER DEVALL right now?

As of its last AIS broadcast on 20 October 2026, COOPER DEVALL was at 29.708°, -94.133° — Off Port Arthur, United States · 28 km. Positions update continuously as new AIS messages arrive.

Where is COOPER DEVALL sailing to?

COOPER DEVALL's AIS-declared destination is "US^04TZ>0747" with a crew-reported ETA of 09-22 13:27. Destinations are typed by the crew and update when the voyage changes.

What type of ship is COOPER DEVALL?

COOPER DEVALL is a vessel, approximately 111 m long with a 17 m beam, reporting a draught of 2.6 m.

What is COOPER DEVALL's MMSI number?

COOPER DEVALL's MMSI is 367637740, call sign WDH6418. You can search any vessel by these identifiers in the Shyppy vessel database.

How can I get full details for COOPER DEVALL?

A complete report — ownership and management, builder and year, tonnages, engine details and voyage history — is available on this page for $5, delivered instantly to your email. Continuous live tracking with alerts is free with a Shyppy account.

More other vessels seen recently