Vessel · Live AIS
DE LOVE
MMSI 271052906 · Call sign E5U5310
Latest AIS data
Last seen Thu, 22 Oct 2026 17:51:40 GMTFull vessel report — $5
Everything on file for DE LOVE: ownership & management, builder & year, tonnages, engine details, dimensions, port-call history and current voyage — compiled from premium maritime databases. Saved to your free Shyppy account and emailed to you.
Want continuous tracking with alerts instead? Track this vessel free with a Shyppy account · Search another vessel · Lost a purchased report?
About DE LOVE
Where is DE LOVE right now?
As of its last AIS broadcast on 22 October 2026, DE LOVE was at 36.988°, 27.449° — Off Rhodes, Greece · 92 km. Positions update continuously as new AIS messages arrive.
Where is DE LOVE sailing to?
DE LOVE's AIS-declared destination is "A". Destinations are typed by the crew and update when the voyage changes.
What type of ship is DE LOVE?
DE LOVE is a vessel, approximately 47 m long with a 9 m beam.
What is DE LOVE's MMSI number?
DE LOVE's MMSI is 271052906, call sign E5U5310. You can search any vessel by these identifiers in the Shyppy vessel database.
How can I get full details for DE LOVE?
A complete report — ownership and management, builder and year, tonnages, engine details and voyage history — is available on this page for $5, delivered instantly to your email. Continuous live tracking with alerts is free with a Shyppy account.