Fishing · Live AIS
EMMA HA50
MMSI 266372000 · Call sign SMOY
Latest AIS data
Last seen Wed, 14 Oct 2026 08:19:15 GMTFull vessel report — $5
Everything on file for EMMA HA50: ownership & management, builder & year, tonnages, engine details, dimensions, port-call history and current voyage — compiled from premium maritime databases. Saved to your free Shyppy account and emailed to you.
Want continuous tracking with alerts instead? Track this vessel free with a Shyppy account · Search another vessel · Lost a purchased report?
About EMMA HA50
Where is EMMA HA50 right now?
As of its last AIS broadcast on 14 October 2026, EMMA HA50 was at 65.772°, 22.791° — Off Tornea (Tornio), Finland · 64 km. Positions update continuously as new AIS messages arrive.
What type of ship is EMMA HA50?
EMMA HA50 is a fishing vessel, approximately 12 m long with a 4 m beam.
What is EMMA HA50's MMSI number?
EMMA HA50's MMSI is 266372000, call sign SMOY. You can search any vessel by these identifiers in the Shyppy vessel database.
How can I get full details for EMMA HA50?
A complete report — ownership and management, builder and year, tonnages, engine details and voyage history — is available on this page for $5, delivered instantly to your email. Continuous live tracking with alerts is free with a Shyppy account.