Tanker · Live AIS
SKY WINNER
IMO 9366926 · MMSI 440325000 · Call sign D7JU
Latest AIS data
Last seen Wed, 21 Oct 2026 20:13:58 GMTFull vessel report — $5
Everything on file for SKY WINNER: ownership & management, builder & year, tonnages, engine details, dimensions, port-call history and current voyage — compiled from premium maritime databases. Saved to your free Shyppy account and emailed to you.
Want continuous tracking with alerts instead? Track this vessel free with a Shyppy account · Search another vessel · Lost a purchased report?
About SKY WINNER
Where is SKY WINNER right now?
As of its last AIS broadcast on 21 October 2026, SKY WINNER was at 1.234°, 103.799° — At Singapore, Singapore. Positions update continuously as new AIS messages arrive.
Where is SKY WINNER sailing to?
SKY WINNER's AIS-declared destination is "CN LKU>SG SIN PEBGC" with a crew-reported ETA of 10-22 01:30. Destinations are typed by the crew and update when the voyage changes.
What type of ship is SKY WINNER?
SKY WINNER is a tanker vessel, approximately 117 m long with a 20 m beam, reporting a draught of 8.4 m.
What is SKY WINNER's IMO and MMSI number?
SKY WINNER's IMO number is 9366926 and its MMSI is 440325000, call sign D7JU. You can search any vessel by these identifiers in the Shyppy vessel database.
How can I get full details for SKY WINNER?
A complete report — ownership and management, builder and year, tonnages, engine details and voyage history — is available on this page for $5, delivered instantly to your email. Continuous live tracking with alerts is free with a Shyppy account.