Cargo · Live AIS
ES JASMINE
IMO 9738387 · MMSI 538007674 · Call sign V7MN6
Latest AIS data
Last seen Tue, 20 Oct 2026 15:12:42 GMTFull vessel report — $5
Everything on file for ES JASMINE: ownership & management, builder & year, tonnages, engine details, dimensions, port-call history and current voyage — compiled from premium maritime databases. Saved to your free Shyppy account and emailed to you.
Want continuous tracking with alerts instead? Track this vessel free with a Shyppy account · Search another vessel · Lost a purchased report?
About ES JASMINE
Where is ES JASMINE right now?
As of its last AIS broadcast on 20 October 2026, ES JASMINE was at -32.801°, -60.703° — At San Lorenzo, Argentina. Positions update continuously as new AIS messages arrive.
Where is ES JASMINE sailing to?
ES JASMINE's AIS-declared destination is "ARSLO" with a crew-reported ETA of 10-20 07:00. Destinations are typed by the crew and update when the voyage changes.
What type of ship is ES JASMINE?
ES JASMINE is a cargo vessel, approximately 182 m long with a 30 m beam, reporting a draught of 6.1 m.
What is ES JASMINE's IMO and MMSI number?
ES JASMINE's IMO number is 9738387 and its MMSI is 538007674, call sign V7MN6. You can search any vessel by these identifiers in the Shyppy vessel database.
How can I get full details for ES JASMINE?
A complete report — ownership and management, builder and year, tonnages, engine details and voyage history — is available on this page for $5, delivered instantly to your email. Continuous live tracking with alerts is free with a Shyppy account.