Tug · Live AIS
KIMBERLY-JO
MMSI 368278130 · Call sign WDN4126
Latest AIS data
Last seen Fri, 23 Oct 2026 13:26:26 GMTFull vessel report — $5
Everything on file for KIMBERLY-JO: ownership & management, builder & year, tonnages, engine details, dimensions, port-call history and current voyage — compiled from premium maritime databases. Saved to your free Shyppy account and emailed to you.
Want continuous tracking with alerts instead? Track this vessel free with a Shyppy account · Search another vessel · Lost a purchased report?
About KIMBERLY-JO
Where is KIMBERLY-JO right now?
As of its last AIS broadcast on 23 October 2026, KIMBERLY-JO was at 39.194°, -76.520° — Off Baltimore, United States · 13 km. Positions update continuously as new AIS messages arrive.
What type of ship is KIMBERLY-JO?
KIMBERLY-JO is a tug vessel.
What is KIMBERLY-JO's MMSI number?
KIMBERLY-JO's MMSI is 368278130, call sign WDN4126. You can search any vessel by these identifiers in the Shyppy vessel database.
How can I get full details for KIMBERLY-JO?
A complete report — ownership and management, builder and year, tonnages, engine details and voyage history — is available on this page for $5, delivered instantly to your email. Continuous live tracking with alerts is free with a Shyppy account.