Fishing · Live AIS

KM.CINO IRENG

MMSI 525071995 · Call sign 1234567

Other · 120 m × 40 m

Latest AIS data

Last seen Fri, 04 Sep 2026 19:32:43 GMT
-6.8693°, 112.2941°
Off Surabaya, Indonesia · 64 km
Fishing
120 × 40 m
4 Sept 2026

Full vessel report — $5

Everything on file for KM.CINO IRENG: ownership & management, builder & year, tonnages, engine details, dimensions, port-call history and current voyage — compiled from premium maritime databases. Saved to your free Shyppy account and emailed to you.

Get the full report — $5

Want continuous tracking with alerts instead? Track this vessel free with a Shyppy account · Search another vessel · Lost a purchased report?

About KM.CINO IRENG

Where is KM.CINO IRENG right now?

As of its last AIS broadcast on 4 September 2026, KM.CINO IRENG was at -6.869°, 112.294° — Off Surabaya, Indonesia · 64 km. Positions update continuously as new AIS messages arrive.

What type of ship is KM.CINO IRENG?

KM.CINO IRENG is a fishing vessel, approximately 120 m long with a 40 m beam.

What is KM.CINO IRENG's MMSI number?

KM.CINO IRENG's MMSI is 525071995, call sign 1234567. You can search any vessel by these identifiers in the Shyppy vessel database.

How can I get full details for KM.CINO IRENG?

A complete report — ownership and management, builder and year, tonnages, engine details and voyage history — is available on this page for $5, delivered instantly to your email. Continuous live tracking with alerts is free with a Shyppy account.

More other vessels seen recently