Vessel · Live AIS

LVS 333

MMSI 219024857 · Call sign XPH3694

Other · 9 m × 4 m

Latest AIS data

Last seen Thu, 24 Sep 2026 11:55:25 GMT
55.2691°, 14.8004°
Off Ahus, Sweden · 79 km
9 × 4 m
24 Sept 2026

Full vessel report — $5

Everything on file for LVS 333: ownership & management, builder & year, tonnages, engine details, dimensions, port-call history and current voyage — compiled from premium maritime databases. Saved to your free Shyppy account and emailed to you.

Get the full report — $5

Want continuous tracking with alerts instead? Track this vessel free with a Shyppy account · Search another vessel · Lost a purchased report?

About LVS 333

Where is LVS 333 right now?

As of its last AIS broadcast on 24 September 2026, LVS 333 was at 55.269°, 14.800° — Off Ahus, Sweden · 79 km. Positions update continuously as new AIS messages arrive.

What type of ship is LVS 333?

LVS 333 is a vessel, approximately 9 m long with a 4 m beam.

What is LVS 333's MMSI number?

LVS 333's MMSI is 219024857, call sign XPH3694. You can search any vessel by these identifiers in the Shyppy vessel database.

How can I get full details for LVS 333?

A complete report — ownership and management, builder and year, tonnages, engine details and voyage history — is available on this page for $5, delivered instantly to your email. Continuous live tracking with alerts is free with a Shyppy account.

More other vessels seen recently