Vessel · Live AIS
MARY FENN
MMSI 367999940 · Call sign WDJ6761
Latest AIS data
Last seen Fri, 04 Sep 2026 18:11:18 GMTFull vessel report — $5
Everything on file for MARY FENN: ownership & management, builder & year, tonnages, engine details, dimensions, port-call history and current voyage — compiled from premium maritime databases. Saved to your free Shyppy account and emailed to you.
Want continuous tracking with alerts instead? Track this vessel free with a Shyppy account · Search another vessel · Lost a purchased report?
About MARY FENN
Where is MARY FENN right now?
As of its last AIS broadcast on 4 September 2026, MARY FENN was at 48.543°, -122.985° — Off Cowichan Bay, Canada · 52 km. Positions update continuously as new AIS messages arrive.
What type of ship is MARY FENN?
MARY FENN is a vessel, approximately 7 m long with a 3 m beam.
What is MARY FENN's MMSI number?
MARY FENN's MMSI is 367999940, call sign WDJ6761. You can search any vessel by these identifiers in the Shyppy vessel database.
How can I get full details for MARY FENN?
A complete report — ownership and management, builder and year, tonnages, engine details and voyage history — is available on this page for $5, delivered instantly to your email. Continuous live tracking with alerts is free with a Shyppy account.