Cargo · Live AIS

TILO DEYMANN

MMSI 211805530 · Call sign DH 2580

Cargo · 187 m × 13 m

Latest AIS data

Last seen Sat, 29 Aug 2026 11:55:25 GMT
SCHWELGERN-ROTTERDAM
49.0114°, 8.3319°
Off Mannheim, Germany · 52.80950690382011 km
Cargo
187 × 13 m
1.5 m
10 Jul 2026

Full vessel report — $5

Everything on file for TILO DEYMANN: ownership & management, builder & year, tonnages, engine details, dimensions, port-call history and current voyage — compiled from premium maritime databases and delivered instantly to your email. No account needed.

Want continuous tracking with alerts instead? Track this vessel free with a Shyppy account · Search another vessel · Lost a purchased report?

About TILO DEYMANN

Where is TILO DEYMANN right now?

As of its last AIS broadcast on 29 August 2026, TILO DEYMANN was at 49.011°, 8.332° — Off Mannheim, Germany · 52.80950690382011 km. Positions update continuously as new AIS messages arrive.

Where is TILO DEYMANN sailing to?

TILO DEYMANN's AIS-declared destination is "SCHWELGERN-ROTTERDAM". Destinations are typed by the crew and update when the voyage changes.

What type of ship is TILO DEYMANN?

TILO DEYMANN is a cargo vessel, approximately 187 m long with a 13 m beam, reporting a draught of 1.5 m.

What is TILO DEYMANN's MMSI number?

TILO DEYMANN's MMSI is 211805530, call sign DH 2580. You can search any vessel by these identifiers in the Shyppy vessel database.

How can I get full details for TILO DEYMANN?

A complete report — ownership and management, builder and year, tonnages, engine details and voyage history — is available on this page for $5, delivered instantly to your email. Continuous live tracking with alerts is free with a Shyppy account.

More cargo vessels seen recently