Fishing · Live AIS

RUKUN ABADI II

MMSI 525011592

Other

Latest AIS data

Last seen Mon, 19 Oct 2026 13:29:31 GMT
-6.2801°, 111.5480°
At sea · -6.3°, 111.5°
Fishing
31 Jul 2026

Full vessel report — $5

Everything on file for RUKUN ABADI II: ownership & management, builder & year, tonnages, engine details, dimensions, port-call history and current voyage — compiled from premium maritime databases. Saved to your free Shyppy account and emailed to you.

Get the full report — $5

Want continuous tracking with alerts instead? Track this vessel free with a Shyppy account · Search another vessel · Lost a purchased report?

About RUKUN ABADI II

Where is RUKUN ABADI II right now?

As of its last AIS broadcast on 19 October 2026, RUKUN ABADI II was at -6.280°, 111.548° — At sea · -6.3°, 111.5°. Positions update continuously as new AIS messages arrive.

What type of ship is RUKUN ABADI II?

RUKUN ABADI II is a fishing vessel.

What is RUKUN ABADI II's MMSI number?

RUKUN ABADI II's MMSI is 525011592. You can search any vessel by these identifiers in the Shyppy vessel database.

How can I get full details for RUKUN ABADI II?

A complete report — ownership and management, builder and year, tonnages, engine details and voyage history — is available on this page for $5, delivered instantly to your email. Continuous live tracking with alerts is free with a Shyppy account.

More other vessels seen recently