Vessel · Live AIS
SPOB TARSUS ALFA 02
MMSI 525101901 · Call sign YB 6681
Latest AIS data
Last seen Mon, 05 Oct 2026 21:40:38 GMTFull vessel report — $5
Everything on file for SPOB TARSUS ALFA 02: ownership & management, builder & year, tonnages, engine details, dimensions, port-call history and current voyage — compiled from premium maritime databases. Saved to your free Shyppy account and emailed to you.
Want continuous tracking with alerts instead? Track this vessel free with a Shyppy account · Search another vessel · Lost a purchased report?
About SPOB TARSUS ALFA 02
Where is SPOB TARSUS ALFA 02 right now?
As of its last AIS broadcast on 5 October 2026, SPOB TARSUS ALFA 02 was at -1.840°, 106.146° — At sea · -1.8°, 106.1°. Positions update continuously as new AIS messages arrive.
What type of ship is SPOB TARSUS ALFA 02?
SPOB TARSUS ALFA 02 is a vessel.
What is SPOB TARSUS ALFA 02's MMSI number?
SPOB TARSUS ALFA 02's MMSI is 525101901, call sign YB 6681. You can search any vessel by these identifiers in the Shyppy vessel database.
How can I get full details for SPOB TARSUS ALFA 02?
A complete report — ownership and management, builder and year, tonnages, engine details and voyage history — is available on this page for $5, delivered instantly to your email. Continuous live tracking with alerts is free with a Shyppy account.