Vessel · Live AIS

ST.MICHAEL

MMSI 211664940 · Call sign DC7374

Other · 36 m × 13 m

Latest AIS data

Last seen Sun, 30 Aug 2026 16:25:25 GMT
51.0568°, 6.9176°
Off Koln, Germany · 12 km
36 × 13 m
30 Aug 2026

Full vessel report — $5

Everything on file for ST.MICHAEL: ownership & management, builder & year, tonnages, engine details, dimensions, port-call history and current voyage — compiled from premium maritime databases. Saved to your free Shyppy account and emailed to you.

Get the full report — $5

Want continuous tracking with alerts instead? Track this vessel free with a Shyppy account · Search another vessel · Lost a purchased report?

About ST.MICHAEL

Where is ST.MICHAEL right now?

As of its last AIS broadcast on 30 August 2026, ST.MICHAEL was at 51.057°, 6.918° — Off Koln, Germany · 12 km. Positions update continuously as new AIS messages arrive.

What type of ship is ST.MICHAEL?

ST.MICHAEL is a vessel, approximately 36 m long with a 13 m beam.

What is ST.MICHAEL's MMSI number?

ST.MICHAEL's MMSI is 211664940, call sign DC7374. You can search any vessel by these identifiers in the Shyppy vessel database.

How can I get full details for ST.MICHAEL?

A complete report — ownership and management, builder and year, tonnages, engine details and voyage history — is available on this page for $5, delivered instantly to your email. Continuous live tracking with alerts is free with a Shyppy account.

More other vessels seen recently