Passenger · Live AIS
SWEET HARMONY
MMSI 247159900 · Call sign IZFU
Latest AIS data
Last seen Fri, 16 Oct 2026 12:32:18 GMTFull vessel report — $5
Everything on file for SWEET HARMONY: ownership & management, builder & year, tonnages, engine details, dimensions, port-call history and current voyage — compiled from premium maritime databases. Saved to your free Shyppy account and emailed to you.
Want continuous tracking with alerts instead? Track this vessel free with a Shyppy account · Search another vessel · Lost a purchased report?
About SWEET HARMONY
Where is SWEET HARMONY right now?
As of its last AIS broadcast on 16 October 2026, SWEET HARMONY was at 38.634°, 15.081° — Off Gioia Tauro, Italy · 75 km. Positions update continuously as new AIS messages arrive.
Where is SWEET HARMONY sailing to?
SWEET HARMONY's AIS-declared destination is "MILAZZO/IS. EOLIE". Destinations are typed by the crew and update when the voyage changes.
What type of ship is SWEET HARMONY?
SWEET HARMONY is a passenger vessel, approximately 36 m long with a 8 m beam, reporting a draught of 1.6 m.
What is SWEET HARMONY's MMSI number?
SWEET HARMONY's MMSI is 247159900, call sign IZFU. You can search any vessel by these identifiers in the Shyppy vessel database.
How can I get full details for SWEET HARMONY?
A complete report — ownership and management, builder and year, tonnages, engine details and voyage history — is available on this page for $5, delivered instantly to your email. Continuous live tracking with alerts is free with a Shyppy account.