Vessel · Live AIS
USAV MOLINO DEL RAY
MMSI 366964000 · Call sign ADNA
Latest AIS data
Last seen Wed, 23 Sep 2026 04:42:29 GMTFull vessel report — $5
Everything on file for USAV MOLINO DEL RAY: ownership & management, builder & year, tonnages, engine details, dimensions, port-call history and current voyage — compiled from premium maritime databases. Saved to your free Shyppy account and emailed to you.
Want continuous tracking with alerts instead? Track this vessel free with a Shyppy account · Search another vessel · Lost a purchased report?
About USAV MOLINO DEL RAY
Where is USAV MOLINO DEL RAY right now?
As of its last AIS broadcast on 23 September 2026, USAV MOLINO DEL RAY was at 35.467°, 139.652° — At Yokohama, Japan. Positions update continuously as new AIS messages arrive.
Where is USAV MOLINO DEL RAY sailing to?
USAV MOLINO DEL RAY's AIS-declared destination is "YOKOHAMA BAY". Destinations are typed by the crew and update when the voyage changes.
What type of ship is USAV MOLINO DEL RAY?
USAV MOLINO DEL RAY is a vessel, approximately 53 m long with a 12 m beam, reporting a draught of 3.0 m.
What is USAV MOLINO DEL RAY's MMSI number?
USAV MOLINO DEL RAY's MMSI is 366964000, call sign ADNA. You can search any vessel by these identifiers in the Shyppy vessel database.
How can I get full details for USAV MOLINO DEL RAY?
A complete report — ownership and management, builder and year, tonnages, engine details and voyage history — is available on this page for $5, delivered instantly to your email. Continuous live tracking with alerts is free with a Shyppy account.