Cargo · Live AIS

XIAN DA 118

MMSI 413515330 · Call sign 0000

Cargo · 53 m × 9 m

Latest AIS data

Last seen Tue, 20 Oct 2026 20:22:56 GMT
SHE ZHEN
10-15 17:00
22.4646°, 113.8563°
At Mawan Port, China
Cargo
53 × 9 m
2.5 m
20 Oct 2026

Full vessel report — $5

Everything on file for XIAN DA 118: ownership & management, builder & year, tonnages, engine details, dimensions, port-call history and current voyage — compiled from premium maritime databases. Saved to your free Shyppy account and emailed to you.

Get the full report — $5

Want continuous tracking with alerts instead? Track this vessel free with a Shyppy account · Search another vessel · Lost a purchased report?

About XIAN DA 118

Where is XIAN DA 118 right now?

As of its last AIS broadcast on 20 October 2026, XIAN DA 118 was at 22.465°, 113.856° — At Mawan Port, China. Positions update continuously as new AIS messages arrive.

Where is XIAN DA 118 sailing to?

XIAN DA 118's AIS-declared destination is "SHE ZHEN" with a crew-reported ETA of 10-15 17:00. Destinations are typed by the crew and update when the voyage changes.

What type of ship is XIAN DA 118?

XIAN DA 118 is a cargo vessel, approximately 53 m long with a 9 m beam, reporting a draught of 2.5 m.

What is XIAN DA 118's MMSI number?

XIAN DA 118's MMSI is 413515330, call sign 0000. You can search any vessel by these identifiers in the Shyppy vessel database.

How can I get full details for XIAN DA 118?

A complete report — ownership and management, builder and year, tonnages, engine details and voyage history — is available on this page for $5, delivered instantly to your email. Continuous live tracking with alerts is free with a Shyppy account.

More cargo vessels seen recently